FIXTURES 2010 / 11

 

Division 3

Revised dates shown in blue

Date Home Team Away Team Result
2010      
Tuesday 19 October East Grinstead 2 East Grinstead 1 - 4
Wednesday 20 October Woodpushers 2 Horsham 5 4 - 1
Brighton & Hove 6 Brighton & Hove 5 2 - 3
Wednesday 27 October Uckfield 2 Woodpushers 2 2 - 3
Friday 29 October Eastbourne 3 St Francis & Haywards Heath 2 2 - 3
Crowborough 2 Brighton & Hove 6 2 - 2
Tuesday 9 November East Grinstead 1 Brighton & Hove 5 3 - 1
Friday 12 November Crowborough 2 Horsham 5 2 - 3
Eastbourne 3 Uckfield 2 3 - 1
Wednesday 17 November Brighton & Hove 6 St Francis & Haywards Heath 2 2 - 3
Wednesday 24 November Brighton & Hove 5 Crowborough 2 3 - 1
Uckfield 2 East Grinstead 2 2 - 2
Wednesday 8 December Woodpushers 2 Brighton & Hove 5 3 - 1
Thursday 9 December St Francis & Haywards Heath 2 East Grinstead 1 3 - 1
       
2011      
Tuesday 11 January East Grinstead 2 St Francis & Haywards Heath 2 1 - 3
Tuesday 18 January East Grinstead 1 Woodpushers 2 3 - 1
Wednesday 19 January Brighton & Hove 5 Horsham 5 2 - 2
Thursday 20 January St Francis & Haywards Heath 2 Crowborough 2 4 - 1
Tuesday 25 January East Grinstead 2 Brighton & Hove 6 3 - 2
Thursday 27 January St Francis & Haywards Heath 2 Brighton & Hove 5 3 - 1
Friday 28 January Eastbourne 3 East Grinstead 1 2 - 2
Tuesday 1 February Horsham 5 Uckfield 2 4 - 1
Wednesday 2 February Brighton & Hove 6 Eastbourne 3 1 - 4
Wednesday 9 February Brighton & Hove 5 East Grinstead 2 3 - 2
Woodpushers 2 St Francis & Haywards Heath 2 2 - 3
Tuesday 15 February East Grinstead 1 Crowborough 2 2 - 2
Thursday 17 February St Francis & Haywards Heath 2 Horsham 5 2 - 2
Wednesday 23 February Woodpushers 2 East Grinstead 2 4 - 1
Uckfield 2 Crowborough 2 2 - 3
Friday 25 February Eastbourne 3 Brighton & Hove 5 1 - 3
Tuesday 1 March East Grinstead 1 Horsham 5 3 - 2
Wednesday 2 March Brighton & Hove 6 Woodpushers 2 0 - 6
Tuesday 8 March Horsham 5 Eastbourne 3 2 - 2
Wednesday 16 March Woodpushers 2 Crowborough 2 2 - 2
Thursday 17 March Brighton & Hove 6 East Grinstead 1 0 - 5
Thursday 17 March St Francis & Haywards Heath 2 Uckfield 2 3 - 1
Tuesday 22 March East Grinstead 2 Eastbourne 3 1 - 4
Wednesday 23 March Uckfield 2 Brighton & Hove 6 3 - 2
Tuesday 29 March Horsham 5 East Grinstead 2 3 - 2
Friday 1 April Crowborough 2 Eastbourne 3 3 - 1
Tuesday 5 April East Grinstead 1 Uckfield 2 4 - 1
Friday 8 April Eastbourne 3 Woodpushers 2 3 - 1
Crowborough 2 East Grinstead 2 3 - 1
Tuesday 12 April Horsham 5 Brighton & Hove 6 1 - 3
Thursday 12 May Brighton & Hove 5 Uckfield 2 4 -