FIXTURES 2012 / 13

 

Division 3

Revised dates shown in blue

 
 
Date Home Team Away Team Result
2012      
Monday 15 October Worthing 4 Worthing 3 2 - 2
Tuesday 16 October Horsham 4 Horsham 5 2 - 3
Wednesday 17 October Woodpushers 3 Eastbourne 2 1 - 4
Thursday 18 October Brighton & Hove 6 Brighton & Hove 5 0 - 5
St Francis & Haywards Heath 3 St Francis & Haywards Heath 2 - 4
Friday 19 October Crowborough 2 East Grinstead 2 3 - 1
Monday 22 October Worthing 3 Brighton & Hove 5 3 - 2
Wednesday 24 October Uckfield 2 Horsham 4 2 - 3
Thursday 25 October St Francis & Haywards Heath 2 Brighton & Hove 6 3 - 2
Tuesday 30 October Horsham 4 Worthing 3 - 4
East Grinstead 2 Woodpushers 3 4 - 1
Thursday 1 November Brighton & Hove 5 St Francis & Haywards Heath 2 1 - 4
Friday 2 November Crowborough 2 Uckfield 2 1 - 4
Eastbourne 2 Horsham 5 3 - 2
Tuesday 13 November Horsham 5 Woodpushers 3 4 - 1
Thursday 15 November St Francis & Haywards Heath 3 Uckfield 2 2 - 2
Tuesday 20 November Horsham 4 Crowborough 2 2 - 3
Thursday 22 November Brighton & Hove 5 Worthing 4 4 - 1
St Francis & Haywards Heath 2 Horsham 5 4 - 1
Wednesday 28 November Woodpushers 3 Horsham 4 - 4
Thursday 29 November Brighton & Hove 6 Worthing 3 1 - 3
Monday 3 December Worthing 4 East Grinstead 2 3 - 2
Tuesday 4 December Horsham 4 Brighton & Hove 6 3 - 1
Thursday 6 December St Francis & Haywards Heath 2 Crowborough 2 2 - 3
       
2013      
Monday 7 January Worthing 3 Eastbourne 2 3 - 2
Tuesday 8 January Horsham 5 Uckfield 2 2 - 3
Thursday 10 January Brighton & Hove 5 East Grinstead 2 4 -
St Francis & Haywards Heath 3 Horsham 4 2 - 3
Tuesday 15 January East Grinstead 2 Brighton & Hove 6 1 - 4
Wednesday 16 January Worthing 4 Woodpushers 3 4 - 1
Wednesday 23 January Uckfield 2 Worthing 4 4 - 1
Tuesday 29 January Horsham 5 East Grinstead 2 4 -
Thursday 31 January Brighton & Hove 5 Woodpushers 3 5 - 0
St Francis & Haywards Heath 2 Eastbourne 2 3 - 1
Monday 4 February Worthing 3 St Francis & Haywards Heath 3 3 - 2
Thursday 7 February Brighton & Hove 6 Horsham 5 2 - 3
Monday 11 February Worthing 4 Horsham 4 3 - 1
Tuesday 12 February East Grinstead 2 Worthing 3 0-5
Wednesday 13 February Woodpushers 3 Brighton & Hove 6 1 - 4
Uckfield 2 St Francis & Haywards Heath 2 - 4
Friday 15 February Eastbourne 2 Brighton & Hove 5 3 - 1
Tuesday 19 February Horsham 5 St Francis & Haywards Heath 3 3 - 2
Thursday 21 February St Francis & Haywards Heath 2 Worthing 3 2 - 2
Friday 22 February Eastbourne 2 Uckfield 2 2 - 3
Wednesday 27 February Uckfield 2 Brighton & Hove 6 3 - 2
Thursday 28 February St Francis & Haywards Heath 2 East Grinstead 2 4 - 1
Friday 1 March Crowborough 2 Brighton & Hove 5 3 - 2
Eastbourne 2 Worthing 4 2 - 2
Monday 4 March Worthing 4 Brighton & Hove 6 3 - 1
Tuesday 5 March Horsham 4 Eastbourne 2 2 - 2
East Grinstead 2 St Francis & Haywards Heath 3 1 - 4
Wednesday 6 March Woodpushers 3 Worthing 3 1 - 4
Friday 8 March Crowborough 2 Horsham 5 3 - 1
Thursday 14 March St Francis & Haywards Heath 3 Worthing 4 3 - 1
Brighton & Hove 6 Eastbourne 2 1 - 4
Monday 18 March Worthing 3 Horsham 5 4 - 1
Tuesday 19 March Horsham 4 St Francis & Haywards Heath 2 1 - 3
Wednesday 20 March Woodpushers 3 Crowborough 2 0 - 5
Thurday 21 March Brighton & Hove 6 St Francis & Haywards Heath 3 3 - 1
Monday 25 March Worthing 3 Crowborough 2 3 - 2
Tuesday 26 March Horsham 5 Worthing 4 2 - 2
Wednesday 27 March Woodpushers 3 St Francis & Haywards Heath 2 1 - 4
Thursday 28 March Brighton & Hove 5 Uckfield 2 3 - 2
Thursday 4 April St Francis & Haywards Heath 3 Brighton & Hove 5 - 4
Friday 5 April Crowborough 2 Worthing 4 4 -
Friday 12 April Eastbourne 2 St Francis & Haywards Heath 3 3 - 1
Tuesday 16 April East Grinstead 2 Eastbourne 2 1 - 4
Thursday 18 April Brighton & Hove 5 Horsham 4 1 - 3
Friday 19 April Eastbourne 2 Crowborough 2 1 - 4
Monday 22 April Worthing 4 St Francis & Haywards Heath 2 2 - 2
Tuesday 23 April Horsham 5 Brighton & Hove 5 3 - 2
Wednesday 24 April Uckfield 2 Woodpushers 3 4 - 1
Thursday 25 April Brighton & Hove 6 Crowborough 2 1 - 4
Monday 29 April Worthing 3 Uckfield 2 4 - 1
Tuesday 30 April East Grinstead 2 Horsham 4 3 - 2
Thursday 2 May St Francis & Haywards Heath 3 Woodpushers 3 5 - 0
Wednesday 8 May Uckfield 2 East Grinstead 2 4 - 1
Friday 10 May Crowborough 2 St Francis & Haywards Heath 3 3 - 1